|
Name |
: |
Aditya kumar Patra
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B. Tech (Civil Engg.)
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er.sairindree Naik
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M.Tech IN Industrial Engineering
|
Experience |
: |
5
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Debashis sethi
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B-tech
|
Experience |
: |
1 yr.
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er.Sushree Pani
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M-tech
|
Experience |
: |
2
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er. Angelika Pattnaik
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Electrical)
|
Experience |
: |
3
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Jagannath Dash
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Mechanical)
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er. Ashis Kumar Dash
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Computer Science & Engineering)
|
Experience |
: |
5
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Janmejaya Dash
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech in Electrical & Electronics Engineering
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er. Rosa Priyadarshi
|
Designation |
: |
Principal
|
Qualification |
: |
M.TECH
|
Experience |
: |
10
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Madhusmita Paikaray
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Electrical Engineering)
|
Experience |
: |
2
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er. Simadri Mohanty
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Mechanical)
|
Experience |
: |
3
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Sambit Dash
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Electrical Engineering)
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er. Thakur Debasish Mishra
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M.Tech
|
Experience |
: |
8
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Sonalin Mishra
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M-tech
|
Experience |
: |
1 yr.
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er.Chinmayee Mishra
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Electrical Engineering)
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Sudhansu Sekhar Parida
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M.Sc Mathmatics
|
Experience |
: |
8
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er.Diptymayee Pattnaik
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B-tech
|
Experience |
: |
2
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Tapas kumar Behera
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B.Tech (Mechanical)
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Er.Namrata Rath
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
B Tech in Civil
|
Experience |
: |
1
|
|
|
|
Name |
: |
Tukuna Sahoo
|
Designation |
: |
Lecturer
|
Qualification |
: |
M-tech
|
Experience |
: |
1 yr.
|
|
|